Διδακτικό προσωπικό

Σχολικό Έτος 2020-21

Αναγνώστου Διονύσιος,  Διευθυντής
Καραγεωργοπούλου Φωτεινή, Υποδιευθύντρια
1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΗΣ
2 ΚΑΦΙΔΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Α
3 ΧΟΥΡΜΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Β
4 ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΥΛΑ Γ1
5 ΠΡΕΣΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ2
6 ΠΑΡΛΑΒΑΝΤΖΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Δ1
7 ΚΩΣΤΟΡΡΙΖΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Δ2
8 ΤΣΑΠΡΟΥΝΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ Ε1
9 ΚΑΛΛΟΥΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ Ε2 + ΠΡΩΙΝΗ ΖΩΝΗ
10 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΣΤ1
11 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΣΤ2
12 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΛΟΗΜΕΡΟ + ΣΥΜΠΛΗΡ. ΩΡΑΡΙΟΥ
13 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΗ ΥΠΟΔΟΧΗΣ – ΖΕΠ1
14 ΚΟΤΟΡΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ   1
15 ΑΒΔΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ   2
16 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ
17 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ
18 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ  1
19 ΜΠΑΪΚΟΥΣΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ  2
20 ΤΑΣΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗ – ΤΠΕ
21 ΡΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ
22 ΚΙΟΠΕΚΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΝΙΚΗ ΕΙΚΑΣΤΙΚΑ-ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΑ
23 ΤΖΙΜΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΘΕΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ
24 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΛΗΛΗ  ΣΤΗΡΙΞΗ
25 ΜΠΟΖΟΒΙΤΗ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑ ΨΥΧΟΛΟΓΟΣ
26 ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗ ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΟΣ
27 ΖΕΠΠΟΥ ΒΑΝΕΣΣΑ ΙΔΙΩΤΙΚΗ  ΠΑΡΑΛΛΗΛΗ ΣΤΗΡΙΞΗ

Σχολικό Έτος 2019-20

Αναγνώστου Διονύσιος, διευθυντής
Καραγεωργοπούλου Φωτεινή, υποδιευθύντρια
1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΗΣ
2 ΧΟΥΡΜΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Α
3 ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΚΟΥΛΑ Β1
4 ΚΑΛΛΟΥΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ Β2
5 ΠΑΡΛΑΒΑΝΤΖΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ1
6 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Γ1 & ΠΡ. ΖΩΝΗ
7 ΚΩΣΤΟΡΡΙΖΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ2
8 ΠΡΕΣΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Δ1
9 ΤΣΑΠΡΟΥΝΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ Δ2
10 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Ε1
11 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ε2
12 ΜΠΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΣΤ1
13 ΞΥΜΙΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΤ2
14 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ   1
15 ΑΒΔΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ   2
16 ΜΑΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΓΓΛΙΚΑ   3
17 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ
18 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΑ
19 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ  1
20 ΜΠΟΥΛΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗ  2
21 ΡΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗ
22 ΚΙΟΠΕΚΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΙΚΑΣΤΙΚΑ-ΚΑΛΛΙΤΕΧ
23 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΘΕΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΑΓΩΓΗ
24 TAΣΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΤΠΕ
25 ΖΕΠΠΟΥ ΒΑΝΕΣΣΑ ΙΔΙΩΤ. ΠΑΡΑΛ. ΣΤΗΡΙΞΗ
26 ΜΠΑΡΤΣΩΚΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΛΛΗΛΗ  ΣΤΗΡΙΞΗ
27 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΛΗΛΗ  ΣΤΗΡΙΞΗ
28 ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΛΛΗΛΗ  ΣΤΗΡΙΞΗ
29 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΑΞΗ ΥΠΟΔΟΧΗΣ ΖΕΠ-1