Εκπαιδευτικοί

Σχολικό έτος 2014-15

1

Βουδρισλής Νικόλαος

Διευθυντής

2

Βασιλειάδου Ευδοξία

Α1

3

Ουζούνη Μαρία

Α2

4

Καπλάνη Γεωργία

Β1

5

Καραγκούνη  Αθηνά

Β2

6

Ρουμελιώτου Όλγα

Γ1

7

Τσόκου Ευγενία

Γ2

8

Βλάχτσης Γιάννης

Δ1

9

Τσελεμπής Γιώργος

Δ2

10

Αγγελακίδου Έλσα

Ε1

11

Κώστογλου Αναστάσιος

Ε2

12

Κωτσαλίδης Ηρακλής

Στ1- Υποδιευθυντής

13

Σοϊλεμέζη Παρθενόπη

Στ2

14

Σαλονικίδου Ράνια

Συμπλήρωση

15

Μαρκίδου Κατερίνα

 Αγγλικά

16

Τσαπάρα Ευαγγελία

Αγγλικά/Ολοήμερο

17

Πασχάλη Μαρίνα

Γυμναστική

18

Τερεζάκης Παντελής

Μουσική

19

Ζαφείρη Βαϊτσα

Ολοήμερο

20

Ζυγούρη Ειρήνη

Ολοήμερο

21

Αγριανίδου Σάρρα

Γερμανικά

22

Δρόσου Φωτεινή

Γερμανικά

23

Κυράτσου Πηνελόπη

Γαλλικά

24

Παπαγεωργίου Βιργινία

Τμήμα Ένταξης

25

Φυντάνη Αγγελική

Τμήμα Ένταξης

 26   Παπαδημητρίου Κώστας Γυμναστική
27 Μελισσανίδου Κατερίνα Ολοήμερο

EEE_5009

Σχολικό έτος 2013-14

1ο Δημοτικό Σχολείο

1

Βουδρισλής Νικόλαος

Διευθυντής

2

Καπλάνη Γεωργία

Α1

3

Πολυζωίδου Αθανασία

Α2

4

Κυρκάτση Αλίκη

Β1

5

Τσόκου Ευγενία

Β2

6

Βλάχτσης Γιάννης

Γ1

7

Βασιλειάδου Ευδοξία

Γ2

8

Καραγκούνη  Αθηνά

Δ1

9

Αγγελακίδου Έλσα

Δ2

10

Κωτσαλίδης Ηρακλής

Ε1

11

Σοϊλεμέζη Παρθενόπη

Ε2

12

Κώστογλου Αναστάσιος

Στ1

13

Τσελεμπής Γιώργος

Στ2

14

Σαλονικίδου Ράνια

Συμπλήρωση

15

Ουζούνη Μαρία

Συμπλήρωση

16

Μαρκίδου Κατερίνα

Αγγλικά

17

Πασχάλη Μαρίνα

Γυμναστική

18

Τερεζάκης Παντελής

Μουσική

19

Τριανταφυλλίδου Στυλιανή

Ολοήμερο

20

Σταφυλά Κυριακή

Ολοήμερο

21

Αγριανίδου Σάρρα

Γερμανικά

22

Αθανασιάδου Σοφία

Τμήμα Ένταξης

23

Παπαϊωάννου Χαράλαμπος

Τμήμα Ένταξης

 24  Ανδριτσοπούλου Γεωργία  Γαλλικά

2ο Δημοτικό

1

Μαρκίδης Νίκος

Διευθυντής

2

Καραγιαννίδου Ελευθερία

Α

3

Τογκελίδου Σουλτάνα

Β

4

Βαρίτη Συρμαρία

Γ

5

Τσίκας Αρσένης

Δ

6

Κριβέντσι Αικατερίνη

Ε

7

Δελήμπεης Γεώργιος

ΣΤ

9

Καρράς Άρης

Φυσικής Αγωγής

10

Τραυλού Ελένη

Ολοήμερο

img071

……………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..

Σχολικό έτος 2012-13

Βουδρισλής Νίκος Διευθυντής
Ρουμελιώτου Όλγα Α1
Λαζαρίδου Ελπίδα Α2
Βασιλειάδου Ευδοξία Β1
Καπλάνη Γεωργία Β2
Καραγκούνη  Αθηνά Γ1
Αγγελακίδου Έλσα Γ2
Παπαβαρσάμη Βασιλική Δ1
Δημηροπούλου Ζωή Δ2
Κώστογλου Αναστάσιος Ε1
Τσελεμπής Γιώργος Ε2
Κωτσαλίδης Ηρακλής ΣΤ1- Υποδιευθυντής
Τσόκου Ευγενία ΣΤ2
Τερεζάκης Παντελής Μουσ.
Σαλονικίδου Ράνια Συμπληρ
Μαρκίδου Κατερίνα Αγγλικά
Πασχάλη Μαρίνα Γυμναστική
Βλάχτσης Γιάννης Ολοήμερο
Ροδίου Αναστασία Αγγλικά
Παπαδόπουλος Δημήτρης Γερμανικά
Γεωργή Παναγιώτα Συμπληρ & Ολοήμερο
Μανιατίδης Αθανάσιος Γυμναστική – Ολοήμερο
Πουλιόπουλος Κυριάκος Πληροφορική – Ολοήμερο

2ο Δημοτικό

1 Μαρκίδης Νίκος Διευθυντής
2 Παρικίδου Πασχαλίνα Α
3 Ντοσίδου Μαρίνα Β
4 Τσίκας Αρσένης Γ
5 Δελήμπεης Γεώργιος Δ
6 Βαρίτη Συρμαρία Ε
7 Τογκελίδου Σουλτάνα ΣΤ
8 Ροδίου Αναστασία Αγγλικών
9 Καρράς Άρης Φυσικής Αγωγής
10 Τραυλού Ελένη Ολοήμερο

………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Σχολικό έτος 2011-12

1ο Δημοτικό

1 Βουδρισλής Νίκος Διευθυντής
2 Βασιλειάδου Ευδοξία Α1
3 Καπλάνη Γεωργία Α2
4 Αγγελακίδου Έλσα Β1
5 Καραγκούνη  Αθηνά Β2
6 Γεωργή Παναγιώτα Γ1
7 Δημηροπούλου Ζωή Γ2
8 Ρουμελιώτου Όλγα Δ1
9 Κώστογλου Αναστάσιος Δ2
10 Κωτσαλίδης Ηρακλής Ε1, Υποδιευθυντής
11 Τσόκου Ευγενία Ε2
12 Βλάχτσης Γιάννης ΣΤ1
13 Τσελεμπής Γιώργος ΣΤ2
14 Τερεζάκης Παντελής Μουσ.
15 Κουνελάκης Κώστας Συμπληρ
16 Σαλονικίδου Ράνια Συμπληρ
17 Καρύπη Σεβαστή Συμπληρ & Ολοήμερο
18 Μαρκίδου Κατερίνα Αγγλικών
19 Πασχάλη Μαρίνα Φυσικής Αγωγής
20 Καλπακίδης Δημήτρης Ολοήμερο
21 Μπαλιάμης Κώστας Γερμανικών
22 Χρυσούλη Βασιλική Γαλλικών
23 Σαρηβασίλη Χριστιάνα ΕΒΠ
24 Ροδίου Αναστασία Αγγλικών
25 Καρράς Άρης Φυσικής Αγωγής

2ο Δημοτικό

1 Μαρκίδης Νίκος Διευθυντής
2 Καραγιαννίδου Ελευθερία Α
3 Παπά  Στυλιανή Β
4 Δελήμπεης Γεώργιος Γ
5 Βαρίτη Συρμαρία Δ
6 Τογκελίδου Σουλτάνα Ε
7 Τσίκας Αρσένης ΣΤ
8 Ροδίου Αναστασία Αγγλικών
9 Καρράς Άρης Φυσικής Αγωγής
10 Τραυλού Ελένη Ολοήμερο

Βαρίτη Συρμαρία

Σχολιάστε